Contact Us:


Address:
Shreemant Shivajiraje College of Horticulture,Phaltan,
Shreemant Malojiraje Educational Campus
Jinti-Naka,Phaltan,
Maharashtra 415522
Phone:02166-222908
Website:www.sscohphaltan.edu.in
Email:ssch2003@gmail.com


Other Cotancts:

Sr.No. Enquiry to Name Contact No.
1 Principal Enquiry Dr.S.D.Nimbalkar 9423884887
2 Office Enquiry 02166-222908
3 Hostel Rector Enquiry Shri.J.M.Shinde 7499943852
4 Account & Scholarships Shri.D.P.Bagal 9765851615
5 Academic Enquiry Shri.A.D.Deshmukh 9881031852
6 Examination Enquiry Shri.A.D.Itraj 9975493940
7 Admission Enquiry Shri.A.P.Ranaware 9423967567